Programacion
Te enteramos de nuestra programacion habitual

Programacion Lunes a Viernes 

  1. 6:00 AM  .......................................................................................  Devocional Palabras de Refriguerio
  2. 7:00 AM ........................................................................................  Restaurando Vidas
  3. 8:00 AM ........................................................................................  Usted y Alberto Motessi  
  4. 8:30 AM ........................................................................................  Momentos de la creacion (nv)
  5. 8:45 AM ......................................................................................... Una palabra contigo (nv)
  6. 9:00 AM ..........................................................................................Un Mensaje a la conciencia
  7. 10:00 AM ........................................................................................ Vision para Vivir
  8. 11:00 AM ......................................................................................... Momentos de Decision
  9. 11:30 AM ......................................................................................... Vida en familia hoy (nv)
  10. 12:00 PM ........................................................................................ Enfoque a la familia
  11. 12:30 PM ........................................................................................ La buena semilla 
  12. 12:45 PM ........................................................................................ Tecito de Manzanilla (nv)
  13. 1:00 PM ........................................................................................... Para ti mujer
  14. 1:30 PM ............................................................................................ La palabra ( CEDECOL)
  15. 2:00 PM .........................................................................................  Cien mujeres en conflicto
  16. 2:30 PM .........................................................................................  La palabra de Dios para hoy (nv)
  17. 3:00 PM .......................................................................................... Frecuencia Positiva
  18. 4:00 PM .......................................................................................... Frecuencia Positiva
  19. 5:00 PM .......................................................................................... Encuentro
  20. 5:30 PM ..........................................................................................  Luis palau responde
  21. 6:00 PM .......................................................................................... Cruzada con luis palau
  22. 6:30 PM ..........................................................................................  Enfoque a la familia
  23. 7:00 PM ..........................................................................................  Momentoen tierra santa
  24. 7:30 PM ..........................................................................................  Un momento para pensar
  25. 8:00 PM ..........................................................................................  Motivacion a la familia (nv)
  26. 8:30 pm ..........................................................................................  Aviva nuestros corazones (nv)
  27. 9:00 PM .........................................................................................   Corrientes misioneras
  28. 10.00 PM ........................................................................................   Restaurando Vidas
  29. 11:00 PM ..........................................................................................   Musica de Bendicion
  30. 12:00 AM .......................................................................................   Sabio y prudente (nv)
  31. 1:00 AM ..........................................................................................  
  32. 2:00 AM .........................................................................................  
  33. 3:00 AM ..........................................................................................  
  34. 4:00 AM ...........................................................................................  Por los caminos de Colombia
  35. 5:00 AM ............................................................................................ Alimento para el alma (nv)
  36. 5:30 AM ............................................................................................. Jhonny y amigos (nv)

Programacion sabatina

  1. 6:00 AM ............................................................................................................ La palabra de hoy (nv)  
  2. 7:00 AM ............................................................................................................ Tierra firme ( nv)
  3. 8;00 AM ............................................................................................................ La historia de Adentro (nv)
  4. 9:00 AM ............................................................................................................  Tu historia preferida
  5. 10:00 AM .......................................................................................................... Motivacion
  6. 11:00 AM ..........................................................................................................  Entre nosotras (nv)
  7. 11:30 AM ..........................................................................................................  De pelos 
  8. 12:00 PM .........................................................................................................  Codigo vital (nv)
  9. 12:30 AM .......................................................................................................... La buena semilla
  10. 1:00 PM ..........................................................................................................   Jose Ordoñez
  11. 1:30 PM ............................................................................................................ La verdad en el tuvo (nv)
  12. 2:00 PM ..........................................................................................................  Hablemos de sexo
  13. 2:30 PM ..........................................................................................................  Dilema hoy (nv)  
  14. 3:00 PM ..........................................................................................................  Un tal Jesus
  15. 3:30 PM .......................................................................................................... Sabio y prudente (nv)
  16. 4:00 PM .......................................................................................................... La verdad en el tuvo de E
  17. 5:00 PM ..........................................................................................................  Entre jovenes (nv)
  18. 6:00 PM .......................................................................................................... Al oido
  19. 7:00 PM ..........................................................................................................  Mujer de esperanza (nv)
  20. 8.00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  21. 9:00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  22. 10:00 PM ......................................................................................................... Restaurando Vidas
  23. 11:00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  24. 12:00 AM ........................................................................................................  Camino a la libertad (nv)
  25. 1:00 AM ..........................................................................................................
  26. 2:00 AM ..........................................................................................................
  27. 3:00 AM ..........................................................................................................
  28. 4:00 AM .......................................................................................................... Por los caminos d c 
  29. 5:00 AM .......................................................................................................... Alimento para el alma (nv)
  30. 5:30 AM .......................................................................................................... Nuevo dia 

Programacion Dominical

  1. 6:00 AM ............................................................................................................ Promesas de Dios
  2. 7:00 AM ............................................................................................................ Nuevo dia
  3. 8;00 AM ............................................................................................................ Escuela Biblica RTM (nv)
  4. 9:00 AM ............................................................................................................ Pedrito el pulpo (nv)
  5. 10:00 AM .......................................................................................................... La palabra que sana (nv)
  6. 11:00 AM .......................................................................................................... Mas alla de la meta
  7. 12:00 PM ......................................................................................................... Grandes temas (nv)
  8. 1:00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  9. 2:00 PM ..........................................................................................................  Dr lucas salud y vida (nv)
  10. 3:00 PM .......................................................................................................... Jungla semantica (nv)
  11. 4:00 PM ..........................................................................................................  La verdad en el tuvo E (nv)
  12. 5:00 PM .......................................................................................................... Esperanzza Segura (nv)
  13. 6:00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  14. 6:30 PM .......................................................................................................... Restaurando Vidas
  15. 7:00 PM .......................................................................................................... 
  16. 8.00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  17. 9:00 PM ..........................................................................................................Restauradas (nv)
  18. 10:00 PM .........................................................................................................
  19. 11:00 PM ..........................................................................................................
  20. 12:00 AM ........................................................................................................
  21. 1:00 AM ..........................................................................................................
  22. 2:00 AM ..........................................................................................................
  23. 3:00 AM ..........................................................................................................
  24. 4:00 AM .......................................................................................................... Por los caminos d C
  25. 5:00 AM .......................................................................................................... Alimento para el alma (nv)